Fortnite

Rare · Pickaxe

Love Song — Fortnite pickaxe icon

Love Song

Love Song is a Rare Fortnite pickaxe. It has no Item Shop appearance on record.

No Item Shop appearance on recordOtherAll pickaxes

Fortnite accounts

Want a Fortnite account with Love Song? Request one

None of the Fortnite accounts at METAMMO lists the Love Song pickaxe today. Tell us in Discord what the account must have and your budget: we look for it, check it by hand and send you options with screenshots. You buy the account from METAMMO, and it carries a lifetime warranty against recovery by a previous owner: a replacement or a full refund, your choice.

At a glance

Love Song facts

Type
Pickaxe
Rarity
Rare
How it was obtained
Not recorded by the data source; it has no Item Shop days on record
Item Shop record
No appearance on record
Category
Other
In-game description
“Play our song, one more time.”

Item Shop history

Love Song in the Item Shop

Love Song has no Item Shop appearance on record.Data

See what is on sale right now: Fortnite Item Shop today.

Answers

Love Song FAQ

When was Love Song last in the Fortnite Item Shop?

Love Song has no Item Shop appearance on record.

How do you get Love Song in Fortnite?

The data source does not record how it was distributed. With no Item Shop record, the only way to have it now is an account that already owns it.

Item Shop data updated 23 October 2026 · Sources: Fortnite-API (cosmetics and Item Shop history). Images © Epic Games.

In stock

Fortnite accounts at METAMMO

You buy every account from METAMMO, checked by hand, with a lifetime warranty against recovery by a previous owner: a replacement or a full refund, your choice.