Home/Bleach: Brave Souls/Global 89K Orbs | 15 MT Characters | 11 SMS | 1700 Character Collection | 2M BP
Bleach: Brave Souls account for sale
Bleach: Brave Souls

Bleach: Brave Souls

Verified account · Full access

What's Included

Before purchasing, please ask in chat if the account is still available.
Screenshots will be provided upon request.
- Global Server
- 89,000 Orbs
- 15 Max Transcendence Characters
- 11 Soul Master Skills (SMS)
- Character Collection: 1735
- Brave Points: 2.9M
- Login Days: 2868
- Brave Souls Accessory Tickets: 9,000
- KLab ID Login
SPECIAL MOVE SOURCE
- Green: 3
- Purple: 3
- Red: 1
- Blue: 3
- Yellow: 1
- Rainbow: 0
STORY PROGRESS
- Main Story: All Cleared
- Side Story: All Cleared
- Sub Story: All Cleared

Bleach: Brave Souls

Global 89K Orbs | 15 MT Characters | 11 SMS | 1700 Character Collection | 2M BP

$519
Android
Contact on Discord to Buy — $519

Secure payment via direct deal with our team. Delivery usually within minutes to a few hours.

Instant delivery after payment verification.

Lifetime recovery warranty — owner takes it back? Refund or replacement. Terms

Hand-verified by a team with 10 years & 100k+ sales.

Fast delivery — full credentials & email access.

Bleach: Brave Souls market on METAMMO

27

available

$625

avg price

$209–$1909

range

Similar Bleach: Brave Souls Accounts

bleach brave souls
Global100K OrbsMT BloodchainsIchigo

Global | 100K Orbs | MT Bloodchains | Ichigo | Aizen | Meta GQ9 | SMS 28 | 5/5

Price$599
→
bleach brave souls
Global42.6B Gold50,655 Spirit Orbs5th Lieutenant PvP #6,670

Global | 42.6B Gold | 50,655 Spirit Orbs | 5th Lieutenant PvP #6,670 | 45K Power Team

Price$609
→
bleach brave souls
All Calamity CharactersComplete Collection

All Calamity Characters | Complete Collection

Price$1140
→
bleach brave souls
Rank 2212M+ Power271 Max Characters

Rank 221 | 2M+ Power | 271 Max Characters

Price$289
→
bleach brave souls
GLOBALRANK 228464X 6* CHARACTERS485 SPIRIT ORBS

GLOBAL | RANK 228 | 464X 6* CHARACTERS | 485 SPIRIT ORBS | 23X PURPLE

Price$359
→
bleach brave souls
GLOBALRANK 225442X 6* CHARACTERS3,510 SPIRIT ORBS

GLOBAL | RANK 225 | 442X 6* CHARACTERS | 3,510 SPIRIT ORBS | 13X PURPLE

Price$329
→
bleach brave souls
122K Orbs9,990 Brave Soul Tickets9,999 Accessory TicketsIchigo Calamity MT

122K Orbs | 9,990 Brave Soul Tickets | 9,999 Accessory Tickets | Ichigo Calamity MT | Aizen 11th MT | Yama MT | Jugram MT

Price$529
→
bleach brave souls
125K Orbs9,999 Brave Soul/Accessory TicketsAizen 11th MTYhwach MT

125K Orbs | 9,999 Brave Soul/Accessory Tickets | Aizen 11th MT | Yhwach MT | Yamamoto MT | Jugram |Grimmjow/Ulquiorra 11th MT

Price$499
→
bleach brave souls
126K Orbs9,999 Brave Soul + 9,999 Acc TicketsAizen 11th MTYama/Yhwach/Jugram 2/5

126K Orbs | 9,999 Brave Soul + 9,999 Acc Tickets | Aizen 11th MT | Yama/Yhwach/Jugram 2/5 | Grimmjow/Ulquiorra 11th MT

Price$509
→