
Bleach: Brave Souls
Verified account · Full access
What's Included
Before purchasing, please ask in chat if the account is still available.
Screenshots will be provided upon request.
- Global Server
- Klab Link Only
- Battle Power: 3,6M+
- High End Account
- All meta purple units owned
- All new meta units Maxed Transcended
Bleach: Brave Souls
Global | BP 3.6M | All New Meta Units Maxed Transcended | Klab Linked
$999
Android
Contact on Discord to Buy — $999
Secure payment via direct deal with our team. Delivery usually within minutes to a few hours.
Instant delivery after payment verification.
Lifetime recovery warranty — owner takes it back? Refund or replacement. Terms
Hand-verified by a team with 10 years & 100k+ sales.
Fast delivery — full credentials & email access.
Bleach: Brave Souls market on METAMMO
27
available
$625
avg price
$209–$1909
range
Similar Bleach: Brave Souls Accounts
bleach brave souls
Global100K OrbsMT BloodchainsIchigo
Global | 100K Orbs | MT Bloodchains | Ichigo | Aizen | Meta GQ9 | SMS 28 | 5/5
Price$599
→bleach brave souls
Global42.6B Gold50,655 Spirit Orbs5th Lieutenant PvP #6,670
Global | 42.6B Gold | 50,655 Spirit Orbs | 5th Lieutenant PvP #6,670 | 45K Power Team
Price$609
→bleach brave souls
All Calamity CharactersComplete Collection
All Calamity Characters | Complete Collection
Price$1140
→bleach brave souls
GlobalEndgame5M Power139 Transcendences
Global | Endgame | 5M Power | 139 Transcendences
Price$1149
→bleach brave souls
Rank 2212M+ Power271 Max Characters
Rank 221 | 2M+ Power | 271 Max Characters
Price$289
→bleach brave souls
GLOBALRANK 228464X 6* CHARACTERS485 SPIRIT ORBS
GLOBAL | RANK 228 | 464X 6* CHARACTERS | 485 SPIRIT ORBS | 23X PURPLE
Price$359
→bleach brave souls
GLOBALRANK 225442X 6* CHARACTERS3,510 SPIRIT ORBS
GLOBAL | RANK 225 | 442X 6* CHARACTERS | 3,510 SPIRIT ORBS | 13X PURPLE
Price$329
→bleach brave souls
122K Orbs9,990 Brave Soul Tickets9,999 Accessory TicketsIchigo Calamity MT
122K Orbs | 9,990 Brave Soul Tickets | 9,999 Accessory Tickets | Ichigo Calamity MT | Aizen 11th MT | Yama MT | Jugram MT
Price$529
→bleach brave souls
125K Orbs9,999 Brave Soul/Accessory TicketsAizen 11th MTYhwach MT
125K Orbs | 9,999 Brave Soul/Accessory Tickets | Aizen 11th MT | Yhwach MT | Yamamoto MT | Jugram |Grimmjow/Ulquiorra 11th MT
Price$499
→