Epic · Outfit · Chapter 6, Season 4

Siena Nyte — Fortnite outfit icon

Siena Nyte

Siena Nyte is a Epic Fortnite outfit introduced in Chapter 6, Season 4 and part of the Night Glow set. How it was obtained: Item Shop. It was last in the Item Shop on 2 January 2026 (293 days ago), after 8 shop days on record since 16 June 2025.

Last in the Item Shop 2 Jan 2026 (293 days ago)Item ShopAll outfits

Fortnite accounts

Want a Fortnite account with Siena Nyte? Request one

None of the Fortnite accounts at METAMMO lists the Siena Nyte outfit today. Tell us in Discord what the account must have and your budget: we look for it, check it by hand and send you options with screenshots. You buy the account from METAMMO, and it carries a lifetime warranty against recovery by a previous owner: a replacement or a full refund, your choice.

At a glance

Siena Nyte facts

Type
Outfit
Rarity
Epic
Introduced
Chapter 6, Season 4
How it was obtained
Item Shop
Item Shop record
8 days on record · last 2 January 2026
First in the Item Shop
16 June 2025
Days since last in the shop
293
Styles
on, off
Category
Item Shop
In-game description
“Slay all night.”

Item Shop history

Siena Nyte in the Item Shop

Siena Nyte was in the Item Shop on 8 days on record, first on 16 June 2025 and most recently on 2 January 2026, 293 days ago. That is 3 separate runs. Longest absence: 125 days (30 Aug 2025 → 2 Jan 2026).Data

Shop days per year

  • 20257
  • 20261

Most recent shop days

  • 2 Jan 2026
  • 30 Aug 2025
  • 29 Aug 2025
  • 28 Aug 2025
  • 27 Aug 2025
  • 18 Jun 2025
  • 17 Jun 2025
  • 16 Jun 2025

See what is on sale right now: Fortnite Item Shop today.

3 items in the set

Night Glow set

Related

More outfits from Chapter 6, Season 4

Answers

Siena Nyte FAQ

When was Siena Nyte last in the Fortnite Item Shop?

Siena Nyte was in the Item Shop on 8 days on record, first on 16 June 2025 and most recently on 2 January 2026, 293 days ago. Its longest absence was 125 days, from 30 August 2025 to 2 January 2026.

How do you get Siena Nyte in Fortnite?

Item Shop. It can only be bought when it returns to the Item Shop; Epic does not announce returns in advance.

When did Siena Nyte come out?

Siena Nyte was introduced in Fortnite Chapter 6, Season 4 and first appeared in the Item Shop on 16 June 2025.

Item Shop data updated 22 October 2026 · Sources: Fortnite-API (cosmetics and Item Shop history). Images © Epic Games.

In stock

Fortnite accounts at METAMMO

You buy every account from METAMMO, checked by hand, with a lifetime warranty against recovery by a previous owner: a replacement or a full refund, your choice.