Common · Glider · Chapter 6, Season 4

Utopia 'Brella — Fortnite glider icon

Utopia 'Brella

Utopia 'Brella is a Common Fortnite glider introduced in Chapter 6, Season 4. It has no Item Shop appearance on record.

No Item Shop appearance on recordOtherAll gliders

Fortnite accounts

Want a Fortnite account with Utopia 'Brella? Request one

None of the Fortnite accounts at METAMMO lists the Utopia 'Brella glider today. Tell us in Discord what the account must have and your budget: we look for it, check it by hand and send you options with screenshots. You buy the account from METAMMO, and it carries a lifetime warranty against recovery by a previous owner: a replacement or a full refund, your choice.

At a glance

Utopia 'Brella facts

Type
Glider
Rarity
Common
Introduced
Chapter 6, Season 4
How it was obtained
Not recorded by the data source; it has no Item Shop days on record
Item Shop record
No appearance on record
Category
Other
In-game description
“The future's looking bright.”

Item Shop history

Utopia 'Brella in the Item Shop

Utopia 'Brella has no Item Shop appearance on record.Data

See what is on sale right now: Fortnite Item Shop today.

Related

More gliders from Chapter 6, Season 4

Answers

Utopia 'Brella FAQ

When was Utopia 'Brella last in the Fortnite Item Shop?

Utopia 'Brella has no Item Shop appearance on record.

How do you get Utopia 'Brella in Fortnite?

The data source does not record how it was distributed. With no Item Shop record, the only way to have it now is an account that already owns it.

When did Utopia 'Brella come out?

Utopia 'Brella was introduced in Fortnite Chapter 6, Season 4.

Item Shop data updated 22 October 2026 · Sources: Fortnite-API (cosmetics and Item Shop history). Images © Epic Games.

In stock

Fortnite accounts at METAMMO

You buy every account from METAMMO, checked by hand, with a lifetime warranty against recovery by a previous owner: a replacement or a full refund, your choice.